07769 582766 sales@anotherplanetonline.com Promotional Merchandise Specialists

Clothing Bodywarmers

Pallas men's recycled insulated bodywarmer

Product code: 39437

From £28.73 per unitBased on 100 units before branding and delivery
The Pallas men's recycled insulated bodywarmer – a perfect blend of style and functionality. Stay protected from cold and wind with the inner stormflap featuring a chinguard. The bodywarmers's chest pocket with zipper closure provides a secure space for your essentials. The elasticated binding adds a stylish touch while ensuring a secure fit. Made of 38 g/m² of dull cire 380T nylon woven fabric, the bodywarmer offers a sleek and durable exterior. The padding and filling consist of fake down insulation made of polyester, providing lightweight warmth without compromising on comfort.

Choose your product

Colour:
Size:

Selected product: 39437900

Configure and price this product

Product availability

Plan around current and incoming stock

These quantities are available before branding. Production and delivery lead times are confirmed with your quotation.

Stock on hand (all colours)2,702Available nowPlease view stock availability by colour below.
Next expected stock (all colours)1,855Expected 4 November 2026Please view stock availability by colour below.
Estimated delivery timeOn quotationWe will confirm production and delivery timing for your selected branding method.
View stock by colour or option 34

34 options shown

OptionSKUOn handNext expected
Sandstone · XS39437060063 due 4 Nov 2026
Sandstone · S39437061092 due 4 Nov 2026
Sandstone · M394370620204 due 4 Nov 2026
Sandstone · L394370630285 due 4 Nov 2026
Sandstone · XL394370640150 due 4 Nov 2026
Sandstone · XXL39437065095 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · XS39437220063 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · S39437221087 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · M394372220211 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · L394372230282 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · XL394372240158 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · XXL39437225087 due 4 Nov 2026
Deep Burgundy · 3XL39437226078 due 4 Nov 2026
Navy · XS394375503295 due 9 Nov 2026
Navy · S3943755120149 due 9 Nov 2026
Navy · M39437552878620 due 9 Nov 2026
Navy · L394375530913 due 9 Nov 2026
Navy · XL3943755442935 due 9 Nov 2026
Navy · 2XL3943755587460 due 9 Nov 2026
Navy · 3XL3943755653205 due 16 Nov 2026
Storm grey · XS394378206463 due 22 Dec 2026
Storm grey · S3943782192160 due 20 Jan 2027
Storm grey · M39437822186300 due 20 Jan 2027
Storm grey · L3943782350370 due 22 Dec 2026
Storm grey · XL3943782469219 due 22 Dec 2026
Storm grey · 2XL3943782558155 due 22 Dec 2026
Storm grey · 3XL3943782620105 due 20 Jan 2027
Black · XS394379000100 due 9 Nov 2026
Black · S394379011495 due 9 Nov 2026
Black · M39437902129630 due 9 Nov 2026
Black · L394379033971,450 due 9 Nov 2026
Black · XL39437904344922 due 9 Nov 2026
Black · 2XL3943790567730 due 9 Nov 2026
Black · 3XL39437906113203 due 9 Nov 2026

Stock information updated 23 hours ago. Availability can change before an order is confirmed.

Build your quotation

Configure your product

Choose the product variant, quantity and branding specification. Your indicative price updates automatically.

Choose colours, sizes and quantitiesDecoration is configured once and applied to the complete group.

34 variants shown

ColourSizeSKUAvailableQuantity
SandstoneXS394370600
SandstoneS394370610
SandstoneM394370620
SandstoneL394370630
SandstoneXL394370640
SandstoneXXL394370650
Deep BurgundyXS394372200
Deep BurgundyS394372210
Deep BurgundyM394372220
Deep BurgundyL394372230
Deep BurgundyXL394372240
Deep BurgundyXXL394372250
Deep Burgundy3XL394372260
NavyXS3943755032
NavyS3943755120
NavyM39437552878
NavyL394375530
NavyXL3943755442
Navy2XL3943755587
Navy3XL3943755653
Storm greyXS3943782064
Storm greyS3943782192
Storm greyM39437822186
Storm greyL3943782350
Storm greyXL3943782469
Storm grey2XL3943782558
Storm grey3XL3943782620
BlackXS394379000
BlackS394379011
BlackM39437902129
BlackL39437903397
BlackXL39437904344
Black2XL3943790567
Black3XL39437906113

Total garments: 0

Digital transferleft chest

Print options are being prepared. You can still request a bespoke quotation.

Product information

Specification

Brand
Elevate
Material
Dull cire 380T woven of Recycled nylon, 38 g/m2, 210T of 100% Polyester
Measurements › Grammage
38 g/m2
Measurements › Weight Gr
410
Supplier Category
Bodywarmers
Minimum quantity
Confirmed with quotation
Category
Clothing Bodywarmers
Product code
39437